Logo FDM
martes, diciembre 06, 2022

Festival de atletismo

FINAL LONGITUD - ALEVÍN MASCULINO - FESTIVAL DE ATLETISMO


Puesto Atleta Colegio Salto 1 Salto 2 Salto 3 Mejora M.M.
1 WENCESLAO LLANA NOVELLA CC Santa Teresa de Jesús 4,59 4,66 4,76 4,76
2 JOAN CHIRIVELLA CC María Auxiliadora 4,76 4,39 4,59 4,26 4,76
3 CARLES PONS CEIP San Pascual 3,55 4,35 4,46 4,11 4,46
4 CARLOS MARTIN DE BOLAÑOS CEIP Virgen Rosario 4,35 2,49 4,25 4,38 4,38
5 MIGUEL MARCO CEIP San Pascual 4,01 4,11 3,79 3,89 4,11
6 PEDRO EMILIO FERNANDEZ CEIP Lope de Vega 3,99 3,54 3,71 3,74 3,99
7 DARIO VELA CC Ntra. Sra. de Monte-sión 3,47 3,97 3,95 3,97
8 NICOLAS CONTRERAS CC El Vedat 3,63 3,91 3,36 3,91
9 ALEJANDRO MONTERO NOTARIO CC Pléyade 3,08 3,48 3,84 3,84
10 ALEJANDRO DELGADO TUSET CEIP Les Terretes 3,82 3,54 3,82
11 MARCOS GUNA CC El Drac 2,93 2,81 3,75 3,75
12 ALVARO MUÑOZ ROMERO CEIP El Moli 3,74 3,63 3,14 3,74
13 JUAN PABLO CUENCA ESPINOSA CC Madre Sacramento 2,49 3,70 3,70
14 TONI MATEU MARTINEZ CC Pléyade 3,41 3,62 3,65 3,65
15 FRANCESC SAEZ PENELLA CC La Purísima 3,61 3,42 3,41 3,61
16 CRISTOPHER PARRA CEIP Virgen Rosario 3,37 3,60 3,54 3,60
16 ANTON LYAKHOVICH CEIP Federico Maicas 3,60 3,35 3,60
18 HUGO OREA HERNANDIZ CC Madre Sacramento 2,96 3,55 3,55
19 LUIS BARRIO SORIANO CEIP El Moli 3,43 3,50 3,54 3,54
20 JAVIER REQUENA CC María Auxiliadora 3,49 3,21 3,11 3,49
21 BRUNO QUILES Colegio Bilingüe Julio Verne 3,34 3,47 3,47
22 JUAN BELENGUER CC El Vedat 3,46 3,15 3,46
23 ENRIQUE VAZQUEZ GARCIA Colegio Internacional de Levante 3,36 3,44 3,44
24 DAVID ORTEGA Colegio Bilingüe Julio Verne 3,42 3,28 3,42
25 TANIS FOLGADO SAHUQUILLO CC La Purísima 3,32 3,41 3,41
26 DAVID RUIZ QUILES CC San Jose y Santa Ana 3,40 3,40 3,22 3,40
26 ALEJANDRO MARTI SANCHEZ Colegio Internacional de Levante 2,24 3,40 3,40
26 ALEX OLMOS MORA CC San Jose y Santa Ana 3,40 3,35 3,29 3,40
29 PAU CAMPILLO CHINER CEIP Miguel Hernández 3,39 3,39
30 SERGIO MARTIN PLAZA CEIP Les Terretes 3,14 3,25 3,34 3,34
31 EDUARDO BERNAL MENDOZA CEIP Juan XXIII 3,16 2,45 2,96 3,16
32 ANTONIO CAZALLA SONG CC Santa Teresa de Jesús 3,00 3,14 2,73 3,14
33 JOSE DONOSO CC Ntra. Sra. de Monte-sión 2,57 3,13 3,13
34 LIN DONG CHEN CEIP San Juan Bautista 3,01 2,90 3,10 3,10
35 NABIL BEN AHMED CEIP Lope de Vega 3,04 3,00 3,04
36 CHRISTIAN DUQUE TARANCON C. Santo Tomás de Aquino 2,55 2,10 2,90 2,90
37 DANI LOPEZ CEIP Federico Maicas 2,56 2,85 2,85
38 JOSE FERNANDO NTUTUMU OSUA CEIP San Juan Bautista 2,00 2,70 2,70
39 KEVIN CIRPACIU CEIP Juan XXIII 2,59 2,59
40 LUIS ANTONIO CUELLAR LEMA Colegio Madre Petra 2,24 2,24

 

Copyright 2022 FDM Torrent