Logo FDM
martes, diciembre 06, 2022

Festival de atletismo

FINAL LONGITUD - BENJAMÍN FEMENINO - FESTIVAL DE ATLETISMO


Puesto Atleta Colegio Salto 1 Salto 2 Salto 3 Mejora M.M.
1 SARA ROMERO COLLADO CC Madre Sacramento 3,30 3,00 3,02 3,34 3,34
2 NADIA APARICIO CEIP San Pascual 2,97 3,12 3,12
3 CARLA ALARCON CORONIL C. Santo Tomás de Aquino 2,82 2,90 2,58 2,92 2,92
4 MARICRUZ PERIS CC Ntra. Sra. de Monte-sión 2,92 2,46 2,72 2,55 2,92
5 NADIA LUNA FRESQUET CEIP San Pascual 2,55 2,65 2,82 2,67 2,82
6 AZAHARA CUERVAS DUQUE CC La Purísima 2,30 2,73 2,32 2,73
7 REBECA CASTELLET LAPEÑA CC Santa Teresa de Jesús 2,15 2,72 2,70 2,63 2,72
8 SARA OREA RESGUERRES CEIP El Moli 2,61 2,50 1,90 2,37 2,61
9 ADRIANA FENOLL SALTOS CC Pléyade 2,42 2,58 2,60 2,60
10 OLGA PERALES CC El Drac 2,34 2,56 2,06 2,56
11 BLANCA AGUADO BOIX CC Madre Sacramento 2,50 2,48 2,23 2,50
11 CARLA AMADOR CC María Auxiliadora 2,48 1,99 2,50 2,50
13 PATRICIA PEÑA CUADRADO CEIP Les Terretes 2,46 2,05 2,39 2,46
14 LIDIA RUBIO GIL CEIP Les Terretes 2,42 2,33 2,45 2,45
15 DESIREE BENITO SORIA C. Santo Tomás de Aquino 2,29 2,42 2,41 2,42
16 LUCIA GALLEGO FERRER CC San Jose y Santa Ana 1,99 1,92 2,40 2,40
17 MIREIA DE LA ENCARNACION CEIP Antonio Machado 2,24 2,38 1,92 2,38
18 GOODNESS JOSEPH CEIP Virgen Rosario 1,32 2,00 2,37 2,37
19 JIMENA GARCIA TEBAR CC San Jose y Santa Ana 2,32 2,32
20 NEREA PICAZO CC María Auxiliadora 2,30 1,80 1,82 2,30
21 MARIA ELENA PEREZ CC Ntra. Sra. de Monte-sión 2,27 2,25 2,27
22 MARIAN CHICANO CERQUEIRA CEIP El Moli 1,95 1,88 2,25 2,25
23 ALEJANDRA TALAVAN Colegio Bilingüe Julio Verne 2,22 2,10 2,13 2,22
24 ALBA MTCHOMEGNE WATCHON Colegio Madre Petra 2,20 2,16 2,20 2,20
24 CARLA GARRIGUES CC El Drac 2,10 1,98 2,20 2,20
26 CELIA PARDO CUADROS CC Santa Teresa de Jesús 1,97 2,10 2,10
27 IRIS HERRERA MORUNO CEIP Miguel Hernández 1,10 2,03 1,93 2,03
28 ANDREA GASCON CEIP Federico Maicas 1,95 1,46 1,40 1,95
28 LUCIA TRUJILLO RABADAN CEIP Miguel Hernández 1,68 1,74 1,95 1,95
30 MARIA VILLANUEVA Colegio Bilingüe Julio Verne 1,93 1,82 1,86 1,93
31 IMANE BENOUDA CEIP Lope de Vega 1,73 1,92 1,63 1,92
32 ELVIRA RODRIGUEZ CASABAN CC La Purísima 1,75 1,90 1,67 1,90
33 PILAR TEWUA CEIP Lope de Vega 1,60 1,77 1,77
34 ASUNCION NTUTUMU OSUA CEIP San Juan Bautista 1,70 1,70
35 RANIA INIKOTTO CEIP Virgen Rosario 1,48 1,54 1,24 1,54

 

Copyright 2022 FDM Torrent